History for 2010 Aug 7th
Results | News | Photos |
---|
Results
Invited groups |
2010The event looks like it will be moved to Veterans Park in Boulder City. 2.0 miles and 5K 2010 Results - Legends Run
Published by
� Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 14th Annual Legends Run - 8/7/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Archery Park� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Results by NTS-Timing� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 2� Mixed 2 Mile Run RR
======================================================================= � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Age School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points ======================================================================= 10 & Under Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Lucero, Paige� � � � � � � � � � � � W9 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:06.81� � � � � � � � � 2 Williams, Katrina� � � � � � � � W6 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:56.13� � � � � � � 11-14 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Vanderstelt, Kate� � � � � � � W12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 15:30.03� � � � � � � � � 2 Cranor, Lauren� � � � � � � � � � W12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:58.05� � � � � � � � � 3 Hackett, Charlotte� � � � � � W12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:11.29� � � � � � � 15+ Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Hoag, Sandra� � � � � � � � � � � � W44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:47.82� � � � � � � � � 2 Williams, Linda� � � � � � � � � W44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:57.39� � � � � � � 10 & Under Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Triplett, Jesse� � � � � � � � � M10 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 15:29.46� � � � � � � � � 2 Cranor, Jimmy� � � � � � � � � � � M10 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:40.62� � � � � � � � � 3 Herbine, Jack� � � � � � � � � � � � M7 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:42.80� � � � � � � � � 4 Williams, Ryan� � � � � � � � � � � M9 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:38.75� � � � � � � 11-14 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Ponce, Martin� � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 11:34.52� � � � � � � � � 2 Monterrosa, Mario� � � � � � � M13 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 15:37.80� � � � � � � � � 3 Thornock, Cody� � � � � � � � � � M12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 15:53.70� � � � � � � � � 4 Beausoleil, Logan� � � � � � � M12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 16:11.44� � � � � � � 15+ Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Priego, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 11:21.69� � � � � � � � � 2 Hoag, Ron� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � M48 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:48.32� � � � � � � � � � Nevada Track Stats, Inc - Contractor License� � � � HY-TEK's Meet Manager � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 14th Annual Legends Run - 8/7/2010� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Archery Park� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Results by NTS-Timing� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
Event 1� Mixed 5k Run RR
======================================================================= � � � Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Age School� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Finals� Points ======================================================================= 19 & Under Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Gorczyca, Katie� � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:48.03� � � � � � � � � 2 Torres, Suti� � � � � � � � � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:29.08� � � � � � � � � 3 Smith, Erin� � � � � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:43.14� � � � � � � � � 4 Anas, Savannah� � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:44.93� � � � � � � � � 5 Vanderstelt, Nicole� � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:50.76� � � � � � � � � 6 Dort, Sara� � � � � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:51.32� � � � � � � � � 7 Guerra, Theresa� � � � � � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:02.81� � � � � � � � � 8 Lucas, Logan� � � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:19.95� � � � � � � � � 9 Smith, Kelly� � � � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:30.41� � � � � � � � 10 Millette, Mariah� � � � � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:32.24� � � � � � � � 11 Agular, Lizbeth� � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:39.80� � � � � � � � 12 Jiu, Alec� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:51.42� � � � � � � � 13 Schmidt, Kylie� � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:00.83� � � � � � � � 14 Payne, Jordanna� � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:09.60� � � � � � � � 15 Vasquez, Gabriela� � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:20.11� � � � � � � � 16 Czerwinski, Emma� � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:39.87� � � � � � � � 17 Garcia, Michelle� � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:57.96� � � � � � � � 18 Suan, Marissa� � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:10.71� � � � � � � � 19 Bouch, Megan� � � � � � � � � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:23.12� � � � � � � � 20 Thornock, Julianna� � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:26.14� � � � � � � � 21 Kim, Sherry� � � � � � � � � � � � � W18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:29.25� � � � � � � � 22 Kevuke, Alyssa� � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:55.44� � � � � � � � 23 Curiel, Jasmine� � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:55.80� � � � � � � � 24 Cubero, Shira� � � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached � � � � � � � � � � � 25:14.06� � � � � � � � 25 Echeverri, Tracy� � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:21.01� � � � � � � � 26 Koch, Ashley� � � � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:22.96� � � � � � � � 27 Radley, Tristan� � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:30.42� � � � � � � � 28 Sidenstricker, Kayla� � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:15.08� � � � � � � � 29 De la Cruz, Stephanie� � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:22.33� � � � � � � � 30 Hickey, Jennifer� � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:30.04� � � � � � � � 31 Seel, Jessica� � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:30.77� � � � � � � � 32 Nelson, Shelby� � � � � � � � � � W17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:51.55� � � � � � � � 33 Arndt, Kate� � � � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:06.11� � � � � � � � 34 Lingle, Heaven� � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:16.93� � � � � � � � 35 Salas, Victoria � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:20.37� � � � � � � � 36 Grove, Madeline� � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:30.54� � � � � � � � 37 Vargas, Rina� � � � � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:30.93� � � � � � � � 38 Rios, Emily� � � � � � � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:39.23� � � � � � � � 39 Gorczyca, Stephanie� � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:54.97� � � � � � � � 40 Grady, Victoria� � � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:22.31� � � � � � � � 41 Miller, Callie� � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 30:55.18� � � � � � � � 42 Kim, Yuri� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � W16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 32:15.49� � � � � � � � 43 McInerney, Megan� � � � � � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 32:58.53� � � � � � � � 44 Cranor, Erin Elizabeth� � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 34:44.33� � � � � � � � 45 Triplett, Marina� � � � � � � � W15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 34:54.85� � � � � � � � 46 Hollinger, Heather� � � � � � W18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 35:38.85� � � � � � � � 47 Chavez, Emily� � � � � � � � � � � W12 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 39:32.96� � � � � � � � 48 Chamberlain, Charity� � � � W14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 39:46.56� � � � � � � � 49 Bullock, Karen� � � � � � � � � � � W4 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 43:58.06� � � � � � � 20-29 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Destito, Jessica� � � � � � � � W24 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:39.20� � � � � � � � � 2 Roche, Melissa� � � � � � � � � � W28 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:33.93� � � � � � � � � 3 Gramly, Amanda� � � � � � � � � � W20 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:38.90� � � � � � � � � 4 Tasko, Erin� � � � � � � � � � � � � W27 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:37.87� � � � � � � � � 5 Torres, Sheina� � � � � � � � � � W28 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 35:34.61� � � � � � � � � 6 Manalo, Christina� � � � � � � W28 Unattached � � � � � � � � � � � 40:20.32� � � � � � � 30-39 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Schramm, Erika� � � � � � � � � � W32 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:09.54� � � � � � � � � 2 Chuang, Hsiu� � � � � � � � � � � � W30 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:08.60� � � � � � � � � 3 Still, Kendra� � � � � � � � � � � W31 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 32:24.71� � � � � � � � � 4 Mazza, Stephanie� � � � � � � � W36 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 33:00.13� � � � � � � � � 5 Hay, Sandra� � � � � � � � � � � � � W38 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 33:23.68� � � � � � � � � 6 Hardcastle, Kathy� � � � � � � W32 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 36:32.10� � � � � � � � � 7 Singletary, Melody� � � � � � W31 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 45:26.41� � � � � � � 40-49 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Cook, Betty� � � � � � � � � � � � � W40 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:34.53� � � � � � � � � 2 Cranor, Erin E� � � � � � � � � � W40 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:00.28� � � � � � � � � 3 Capolino, Laura� � � � � � � � � W44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:43.24� � � � � � � � � 4 Fiorini, Kimberly� � � � � � � W46 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:01.45� � � � � � � � � 5 Kempthorne, Dawn� � � � � � � � W42 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:26.86� � � � � � � � � 6 Schreiber, Deb� � � � � � � � � � W45 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:51.11� � � � � � � � � 7 Cowell, Denise� � � � � � � � � � W45 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 40:20.79� � � � � � � 50-59 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Gracia, Edie� � � � � � � � � � � � W50 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:49.56� � � � � � � � � 2 Lurkins, Jean� � � � � � � � � � � W52 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:24.46� � � � � � � � � 3 Ingle, Donna� � � � � � � � � � � � W59 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:48.83� � � � � � � � � 4 Riach, Maria� � � � � � � � � � � � W55 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:49.27� � � � � � � � � 5 Siedlecki, Chung� � � � � � � � W51 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 30:57.07� � � � � � � � � 6 Montoya, Rosalie� � � � � � � � W50 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 32:32.21� � � � � � � 60-69 Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Pfeffer, Donna� � � � � � � � � � W65 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:48.27� � � � � � � � � 2 Stevens, Robin� � � � � � � � � � W60 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:23.86� � � � � � � 70+ Results - Women� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Valdez, Toni� � � � � � � � � � � � W78 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 46:57.99� � � � � � � 19 & Under Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Smith, Colin� � � � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 16:28.64� � � � � � � � � 2 Johnson, Thomas� � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 16:48.84� � � � � � � � � 3 Geene, Carl� � � � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:21.72� � � � � � � � � 4 Ponticello, Anthony� � � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:32.82� � � � � � � � � 5 Cameron, Neal� � � � � � � � � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:37.68� � � � � � � � � 6 Zimdars, Zach� � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:39.75� � � � � � � � � 7 Jacobson, Andrew� � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:44.72� � � � � � � � � 8 Yusufzal, Naweed� � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:54.37� � � � � � � � � 9 Klein, Eric� � � � � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:08.48� � � � � � � � 10 Ekanger, Alan� � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:16.10� � � � � � � � 11 Beausoleil, Chase� � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:24.33� � � � � � � � 12 Walter, Casey� � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:38.86� � � � � � � � 13 Gonzalez, Alexandro� � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:47.09� � � � � � � � 14 Denis, Arie � � � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:03.16� � � � � � � � 15 Hickey, Mark� � � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:03.51� � � � � � � � 16 Carrasco, Alex� � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:08.12� � � � � � � � 17 Hollard, Joshua� � � � � � � � � M13 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:08.41� � � � � � � � 18 Martinez, Jonathon� � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:11.18� � � � � � � � 19 Vanderstelt, EJ� � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:23.48� � � � � � � � 20 Ihmels, Wyatt� � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:29.47� � � � � � � � 21 Maldonado Jr, Migue � � � � � M19 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:30.24� � � � � � � � 22 Cormier, Reed� � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:30.77� � � � � � � � 23 Austin, Parker� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:46.12� � � � � � � � 24 Diaz, Jair� � � � � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:47.13 � � � � � � � � 25 Bunkley, Mark� � � � � � � � � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:56.98� � � � � � � � 26 Cobb, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:04.68� � � � � � � � 27 Gibbs, William� � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:10.82� � � � � � � � 28 Carr, Ashton� � � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:11.52� � � � � � � � 29 McInnis, Drew� � � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:18.71� � � � � � � � 30 Sidell, Jeremy� � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:21.87� � � � � � � � 31 Alvarez, Jonathan� � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:35.43� � � � � � � � 32 Garcia, Miguel� � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:35.82� � � � � � � � 33 Ramirez, Alfredo� � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:41.51� � � � � � � � 34 Holland, Jacob� � � � � � � � � � M13 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:43.60� � � � � � � � 35 Rodriguez, Hugo� � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:49.76� � � � � � � � 36 Chipman, Damyn� � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:10.29� � � � � � � � 37 McInnis, Will� � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:12.12� � � � � � � � 38 Nitti, Jason� � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:20.01� � � � � � � � 39 Gray, Robert� � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:25.13� � � � � � � � 40 Melendez, Bryan� � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:26.80� � � � � � � � 41 Cardenas, Andrew� � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:27.30� � � � � � � � 42 Madrid, Alex� � � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:37.78� � � � � � � � 43 Ferguson, Drew� � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:47.60� � � � � � � � 44 Green, Stuart� � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:58.88� � � � � � � � 45 Coss, Taylor� � � � � � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:14.48� � � � � � � � 46 Baity, Tyler� � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:20.34� � � � � � � � 47 Solorio, Jose� � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:50.94� � � � � � � � 48 Thornock, Jesse� � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:06.75� � � � � � � � 49 Brauner, Nathan� � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:08.11� � � � � � � � 50 Hipwell, Vince� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:19.34� � � � � � � � 51 Varwig, Travis� � � � � � � � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:22.54� � � � � � � � 52 Rincon, Earnest� � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:28.88� � � � � � � � 53 McInnis, Jake� � � � � � � � � � � M18 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:34.88� � � � � � � � 54 Glesea, Jack� � � � � � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:05.46� � � � � � � � 55 Mendez, Ralph� � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:07.39� � � � � � � � 56 Betterly, Terrill� � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:13.81 � � � � � � � � 57 Miller, Holden� � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:28.04� � � � � � � � 58 Bullock, Adam� � � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:04.75� � � � � � � � 59 Orci, Austin� � � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:24.84� � � � � � � � 60 Cranor, Tanner� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:25.19� � � � � � � � 61 Marosko, Max� � � � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:04.06� � � � � � � � 62 Schmidt, Robert� � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:04.68� � � � � � � � 63 Slackway, Andrew� � � � � � � � M17 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:05.49� � � � � � � � 64 Feuerstein, Eric� � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:34.90� � � � � � � � 65 Hackett, Christopher� � � � M19 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:46.03� � � � � � � � 66 Almosawy, Zain� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:53.12� � � � � � � � 67 Kwong, Walter� � � � � � � � � � � M15 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:32.41� � � � � � � � 68 Tinoco, Robert� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:57.24� � � � � � � � 69 Lopez, Brandon� � � � � � � � � � M16 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:10.89� � � � � � � � 70 Maatallah, Tyler� � � � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:20.10� � � � � � � � 71 Yusufzai, Abdullah� � � � � � M14 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:41.80� � � � � � � � 72 Rivera, Nick� � � � � � � � � � � � M19 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 29:48.82� � � � � � � 20-29 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Sudbury, Jeremy� � � � � � � � � M20 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 14:32.22� � � � � � � � � 2 Harasyn, Eric� � � � � � � � � � � M21 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 15:07.79� � � � � � � � � 3 Mancuso, Devin� � � � � � � � � � M21 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 16:36.51� � � � � � � � � 4 Belmares, Alejandro� � � � � M24 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:01.51� � � � � � � � � 5 Wilkins, Jalonn� � � � � � � � � M21 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:19.50� � � � � � � � � 6 Pins, Brandon� � � � � � � � � � � M25 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:40.37� � � � � � � � � 7 Tasko, Jared� � � � � � � � � � � � M29 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:26.84� � � � � � � 30-39 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 1 Sugathadasa, Manelgedon� M39 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:31.47� � � � � � � � � 2 Werthheimer, Josh� � � � � � � M33 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:51.42� � � � � � � � � 3 Lyne, Chad� � � � � � � � � � � � � � M33 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:19.63� � � � � � � � � 4 Edwards, Jeff� � � � � � � � � � � M32 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:39.30� � � � � � � � � 5 Peterson, Dave� � � � � � � � � � M37 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:54.12� � � � � � � � � 6 McLemore, Jake� � � � � � � � � � M30 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:32.67� � � � � � � � � 7 Chan, Adam� � � � � � � � � � � � � � M39 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:48.17 � � � � � � � � � 8 Southorn, Eli� � � � � � � � � � � M31 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 24:17.21� � � � � � � � � 9 Vidoloff, Rob� � � � � � � � � � � M32 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:45.56� � � � � � � � 10 Triplett, Matthew� � � � � � � M39 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 31:02.07� � � � � � � � 11 Singeltary, Brad� � � � � � � � M35 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 45:26.78� � � � � � � 40-49 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Morgan, Stephan� � � � � � � � � M44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 16:19.99� � � � � � � � � 2 Balch, Bruce� � � � � � � � � � � � M48 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:51.20� � � � � � � � � 3 Ibarra, Sergio� � � � � � � � � � M46 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:13.65� � � � � � � � � 4 Herbine, Kerry� � � � � � � � � � M44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 19:36.62� � � � � � � � � 5 Bent, Bruce� � � � � � � � � � � � � M48 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:07.40� � � � � � � � � 6 Blaine, James� � � � � � � � � � � M47 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 20:44.06� � � � � � � � � 7 Sanchez, Jose� � � � � � � � � � � M49 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:08.11� � � � � � � � � 8 Bullock, Chris� � � � � � � � � � M44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:20.71� � � � � � � � � 9 Pankas, Steve� � � � � � � � � � � M44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:15.23� � � � � � � � 10 Pope, Buddy� � � � � � � � � � � � � M40 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 23:25.41� � � � � � � � 11 O'Donnell, Timothy� � � � � � M44 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:09.28� � � � � � � � 12 Eakman, Jeffrey� � � � � � � � � M46 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:30.95� � � � � � � � 13 Klimik, Sean� � � � � � � � � � � � M40 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:47.75� � � � � � � � 14 Vandersteldt, Eric� � � � � � M45 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:13.33� � � � � � � � 15 Fiorini, Dennis� � � � � � � � � M46 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:35.99� � � � � � � � 16 Tetonis, Terry� � � � � � � � � � M42 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:07.95� � � � � � � � 17 McInnis, Chris� � � � � � � � � � M45 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:09.88� � � � � � � � 18 Hay, Tim� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � M42 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 27:41.16� � � � � � � � 19 Eichelberger, Jeff� � � � � � M42 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:07.44� � � � � � � � 20 Lucero, Charles� � � � � � � � � M41 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:59.94� � � � � � � � 21 Hankins, Larry� � � � � � � � � � M46 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 32:25.11� � � � � � � � 22 Hollinger, Roy� � � � � � � � � � M43 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 35:39.86� � � � � � � � 23 Mosley, Anthony� � � � � � � � � M45 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 50:46.69� � � � � � � 50-59 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � �
� � 1 Gardner, Jeff� � � � � � � � � � � M50 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 17:39.30� � � � � � � � � 2 Schreibner, Brian� � � � � � � M51 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:20.45� � � � � � � � � 3 Morgan, Gerry� � � � � � � � � � � M50 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 22:17.23� � � � � � � � � 4 Robison, Bruce� � � � � � � � � � M58 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:20.01� � � � � � � � � 5 Schneider, Steffan� � � � � � M53 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:02.11� � � � � � � � � 6 McMillin, Pat� � � � � � � � � � � M56 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 40:21.33� � � � � � � 60-69 Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 1 Dean, Steven� � � � � � � � � � � � M60 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 18:48.36� � � � � � � � � 2 Wright, Carl� � � � � � � � � � � � M67 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:48.31� � � � � � � � � 3 Herrera, Aurelio� � � � � � � � M63 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 21:49.79� � � � � � � � � 4 Pfeffer, Ron� � � � � � � � � � � � M65 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 25:40.89� � � � � � � � � 5 Pryatel, Tony� � � � � � � � � � � M64 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 26:59.81� � � � � � � � � 6 Kovarik, Tom� � � � � � � � � � � � M68 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 28:47.58� � � � � � � 70+ Results - Men� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � 1 Dobson, Edward� � � � � � � � � � M80 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 49:00.00� � � � � � � � � 2 Weiland, Phil� � � � � � � � � � � M75 Unattached� � � � � � � � � � � 49:01.00� � � � � � � � Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·2635 views
History for Legends XC Run
Show 9 more
Hashtags#nevada
|